Решаем вместе
Не убран мусор, яма на дороге, не горит фонарь? Столкнулись с проблемой — сообщите о ней!

 
 2006-2007 учебный год
 
1.   Дремлюга Юрий Владимирович
2.  Кузьменко Марина Николаевна
3.  Калуга Наталья Анатольевна
1. Заярная Татьяна Александровна
2. Фомина Ольга Дмитриевна
3. Стадниченко Артём Александрович
4. Шлыкова Екатерина Павловна
 
 
 
2007-2008 учебный год 
1.   Басова Анастасия Александровна
2. Лавриенко Александра Александровна
3. Негодаев Владимир Георгиевич  
4. Снегирь Анна Олеговна
5. Цыбина Юлия Олеговна
 
 
 
 
1. Бобков Николай Андреевич
2. Мнацаканян Максим Мовсесович
3. Соларева Валерия Вадимовна
4. Югай Людмила Леонтьевна
2008-2009 учебный год 
1.Воевода Анастасия Игоревна
2. Енина Дарья Леонидовна
3. Дроздов Никита Алексеевич
 
 
1. Ващенко Евгений Евгеньевич
2. Марченко Светлана Павловна
3. Телегина Ольга Игоревна
 
 
2009-2010 учебный год 
1. Дикова Мая Олеговна
2. Добродумова Елена Алексеевна
3. Ковалёв Роман Олегович
4. Руденко Леонид Владимирович
5.Югай Евгений Вениаминович
 
 
 
 
 
1. Костандян Лиарик Левовна
2. Мерзлякова Дарья Дмитриевна
 
2010-2011 учебный год 
1.Чахоян Ирина Самвеловна
 
1. Беспалова Олеся Евгеньевна 
 2011-2012 учебный год
 1. Зубарева Карина Игоревна
 
 1. Карякина Дарья Андреевна
2. Майгурова Алина Андреевна
3. Сапина Ирина Витальевна
 2012-2013 учебный год
  1. Коростылёва Анна Юрьевна
2. Кан Виолетта Вадимовна
3. Югай Александра Леонтьевна
1. Войцеховская Яна Сергеевна
2. Леонова Дарья Александровна
3. Настенко Виктория Алексеевна
4. Сиренко Наталья Михайловна
   

 

 

2013-2014 учебный год

1. Дудка Анна Вячеславовна

                  2. Никулин Алексей Александрович

                  3. Резван Алла Андреевна

 

2014-2015 учебный год

1. Задорожняя Александра Владимировна

                  2. Колесникова Анастасия Сергеевна

                  3. Ли Олеся Леонидовна

                  4. Пустовая Анастасия Владимировна

                  5. Храмуха Елена Алексеевна

 
2015-2016 учебный год

1. Афанасьева Маргарита Тимофеевна

                  2. Бурыченко Ангелина Вячеславовна

                  3. Быстренко Валерия Олеговна

                  4. Жадько Александра Александровна

                  5. Кузьменко Анастасия Андреевна

                  6. Тюнина Екатерина Аркадьевна

                  7. Хегай Анна Георгиевна

 

2016-2017 учебный год

1. Воевода Татьяна Игоревна

                  2. Косопалова Ольга Алексеевна

                  3. Никулин Кирилл Александрович

                  4. Огиенко Артём Вадимович

                  5. Пан Дарья Андреевна

                  6. Проценко Полина Анатольевна

                  7. Радченко Диана Руслановна

 

2017-2018 учебный год

1. Зятьев Денис Вячеславович

2. Каутина Анастасия Витальевна

3. Лигай Инна Вадимовна

4. Луговая Полина Сергеевна

5. Маркина Мария Сергеевна

6. Нечаев Максим Андреевна

7. Тян Станислав Сергеевич

8. Чжен Элинна Ивановна

9. Чижиков Виктор Вячеславович

10. Усейнова Севиль-жан Алимовна

11. Федотова Диана Витальевна

 

 

2018-2019 учебный год

1. Карнаух Анна Алексеевна

2. Миненкова Надежда Александровна

3. Мясникова Юлия Николаевна

4. Угрюмов Роман Леонидович

 

 

2019-2020 учебный год

1. Бондаренко Александр Александрович

2. Духова Анастасия Андреевна

3. Назарян Аракся Нарековна

4. Хван Кристина Андреевна

5. Цой Мири Владиславовна

6. Жидоморов Олег Павлович

7. Отраднов Кирилл Васильевич

8. Тимченко Александр Евгеньевич

9. Тян Владимир Евгеньевич

10. Фокина Светлана Александровна

11. Лагутина Алина Викторовна

 

 

2020-2021 учебный год

1. Батюков Никита Игоревич

2. Полтавский Илья Александрович

3. Грошева Яна Владимировна

4. Скрынникова Софья Андреевна

5. Швидченко Анастасия Максимовна

6. Шилова Дарья Николаевна

7. Белоус Екатерина Ярославовна

8. Исакова Софья Саидадлановна

9. Скорикова Полина Игоревна